Service centers
Information
about location of our Banking Service Centers (BSC) as of 01.10.2023
№ |
Lacation (city, district) |
|
Dushanbe city |
1 |
Dushanbe, Ayni str. 4/1 (Head Office) 08:00 — 17:00 (teller till 16:00) |
2 |
Dushanbe, A.Kaharov str. 75 (under Branch) 08:00 — 17:00 (teller till 16:00) |
3 |
Dushanbe, Rudaki avn. 127 building of Rudaki Plaza (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
4 |
Dushanbe, M.Mastogulov str. 32/2, (International Airport Terminal #1 (BSC) |
|
Rudaki district |
1 |
Rudaki, Somonien town, Pushkin str. 42 А (Under Branch) 08:00 — 17:00 (teller till 16:00) |
2 |
Rudaki, Somonien town, I.Somoni str. 61 (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
3 |
Rudaki, Somonien town, I.Somoni str. (Trading Center) TC "Safina" (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
4 |
Rudaki, Somonien town, I.Somoni str. TC "Ganj" (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
5 |
Rudaki, M.Tursunzoda town, Elok village Shop #39 (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
|
Khatlon region |
1 |
Bokhtar city, Norinov str. 6 (under Branch) 08:00 — 17:00 (teller till 16:00) |
2 |
J.Balkhi district, Isaev town, Sino str. 19 (TC “Bahor”) (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
3 |
Yavan district, Komsomol str TC “Sadullo” (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
4 |
Shahritus district, I.Somoni str. 14 (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
5 |
A.Jomi district Somonien str. 14 (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
6 |
Khuroson district, Uyali town village Ayni (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
7 |
Qubodien district, Titov str. 2 (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
8 |
Jayhun district, A.Beruni str. 1 (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
9 |
Shahritus district, I.Somoni str. 10 (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
10 |
Dusti district, Nuri Vakhsh town, village Jangalparvar (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
11 |
Yavan district, Hayoti nav town, village A.Navoi (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
12 |
J.Balkhi district, Sino str. 24 (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
13 |
Panj district, 50 solagii qushunhoi sarhadi str. 34/7 (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
14 |
Panj district, Rudaki str. (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
15 |
Shahritus district, I.Somoni str. 26 (under Branch) 08:00 — 17:00 (teller till 16:00) |
16 |
Vose district, Hulbuk town, Sultoni Kabir str. 82 (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
|
Tursunzoda city |
1 |
Tursunzoda city, B.Gafurov str. (TC Barakat) (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
2 |
Tursunzoda city, B.Gafurov str. (RW Station) (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
3 |
Tursunzoda city, P.Tojiev str. (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
4 |
Tursunzoda city, I.Somoni str., TC "Olami kudakon" (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
|
Vahdat city |
1 |
Vahdat city, Firdavsi str. 45 (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
|
Sugd region |
1 |
Khujand city, K.Khujandi str. 165 (under Branch) 08:00 — 17:00 (teller till 16:00) |
2 |
Zafarobod district, Uroteppa str. (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
3 |
Zarnisor town, Somonien str. 22 (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
4 |
Asht district, Shaydon town, I.Somoni (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
5 |
Konibodom city, I.Somoni str. 187 (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
6 |
Asht district, Dusti town (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
7 |
J.Rasulov district, Mehrobod town, TC "Ashrof" (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
8 |
Panjakent city, Rudaki str. 130 (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
9 |
Spitamen district, Nov town, Lenin str. (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
10 |
Maschoh district, Buston town, I.Somoni str. (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
11 |
Istaravshan city, I.Somoni avn. (BSC) 08:00 — 17:00 |
№ |
Structural divisions by location |
Quantity |
1 |
in Dushanbe |
4 |
2 |
in Sugd region |
11 |
3 |
in Khatlon region |
16 |
4 |
in RSD |
10 |